Yearly Archives: 2011

Helsinki

judge Hans Lehtinen and Paavo Mattila

Multi JCh BY JW 2011 RO CY CH Zampanzar Sweet Seconds EXC1 CQ

Goldfellow Oceanpirate junior EXC

Goldfellow Lovebite junior VG

Goldfellow Lovechild junior EXC

Goldfellow Skyehaven junior VG

FI EE CH TK1 HK1 BH Gladtail Opium Kiss Champion EXC

Goldfellow Oceanpirate


Helsinki Winner 2011

judge Mikael Tranholm

Fi Ch Goldfellow Firepower BM3 ;)

Multi JCh BY JW 2011 RO CY CH Zampanzar Sweet Seconds BM2 CC, RCACIB–> CACIB

Goldfellow Oceanpirate junior EXC4

Goldfellow Lovebite junior VG

Goldfellow Lovechild junior EXC

Goldfellow Skyehaven junior EXC

FI EE CH TK1 HK1 BH Gladtail Opium Kiss BB4

Zampanzar Sweet Seconds

Fi Ch Goldfellow Firepower photo Timo Hellman

Gladtail Opium Kiss

 

Goldfellow Skyehaven

Tornio

Obedience test judge Marja-Leena Hituri

TK1 Goldfellow Oceanrose 1st prize in open class. We are so proud ;)

Kuopio

Obedience test judge Katja Rautiainen

BALT RU EE LT LV BY JCH BY JW 11 Zampanzar Sweet Seconds “Paco” 2 nd prize in beginners class

Jyväskylä

Int dog show

Balt Ee Ru Lt Lv Jch CY RO Ch BYJW- 11 Zampanzar Sweet Seconds “Paco” Best Male4

Varkaus

Obedience test judge Riikka Pullianen

FI RU CH BH TK1 Goldfellow Aquajewel “Maija” open class 1st prize with 179.5 points

BH TK1 Goldfellow Silversurfer 1st prize in open class 169 points and title TK2

 

Pieksämäki

Obedience test judge Markku Mäntynen and Anne Nokelainen

FI RU CH BH TK1 Goldfellow Aquajewel “Maija” first start at open class and class winner!!! 187 points and prize of honour

BH TK1 Goldfellow Silversurfer 1st prize in open class 185 points

Balt Ee Ru Lv Lt By Jch Ro Cy Ch BY JW -11 Zampanzar Sweet Seconds “Paco” 2 nd prize in beginners class

Joensuu

BH Test judge Matti and Eija Koistinen

FI RU CH TK1 Goldfellow Aquajewel passed BH test and – BH title ;)

Pieksämäki

Obedience test judge Riikka Pulliainen

FI RU CH Goldfellow Aquajewel “Maija” 1st prize in beginners class and title TK1

BH TK1 Goldfellow Silversurfer “Onni” 1st prize in open class

Lohja

Retrievers speciality show

Judges Martin Greenwood and Catherine Greenwood

Goldfellow Blue-Eyed “Maisa”

Goldfellow Lovechild JUN EXC

Goldfellow Lovespell JUN VG

Goldfellow Stargirl Open EXC3 CQ

Goldfellow Starflower Open EXC4 CQ

Goldfellow Oceapirate JUN EXC1 CQ BOB junior BIS4 junior

Fi Ch Goldfellow Firepower CH EXC3 CQ

Multi JCh RO CY CH BY JW- 11 Zampanzar Sweet Seconds BM3 RCC

Goldfellow breeder group 2nd with prize of Honour